Auszubildende

... ab 2018

  • Maren Lechler

  • Dennis Hulboj

  • Celine Schmalisch

  • Isabell Conrad

  • Linda Hövel

  • Salifu Tobi

... ab 2017

  • Pascal Bockermann

  • Nathalie Husemeyer

  • Christina Marie Rabe

  • Dominique Casey

  • Aron Guse

... ab 2016

  • Sebastian Sand

  • Nicole Bury

  • Chiara Preiß

... ab 2015

  • Kimberley Strunk

  • Natalie Finke, Lingen

  • Matthias Hulboj, Hamm

  • Maurice Klavon

  • Lydia Kaiser

  • Klara Epperlein, Coesfeld

... ab 2014

  • Michael Kneip, Münster

  • Matthias Dickmanns, Coesfeld

  • Sina Meyknecht, Münster

... ab 2013

  • Lena Haferkamp, OS/Ibbenbüren

  • Franziska Schäpers, Warendorf

  • Marius Stückenschneider,Coesfeld

  • Dominik Jansen

... ab 2012

  • David Bauer, Bocholt

  • Stephan Joeres, Bocholt

  • Nadine Kosmann, Steinfurt

  • Katja Dern

  • Janine Kablau, Dülmen

... ab 2011

  • Ani Mkrtchyan, Rheine

  • Sissy Knels, Münster

  • Marcel Gerbersmann, Coesfeld

  • Christian Geppert

... deren Ausbildung zwischen 1996 und 2010 begann

  • Jasmin Schürmeyer,Lissabon/MS
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2010

  • Pascal Wichtrup, Münster
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2010

  • Waldemar Bartel, Warendorf
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2009

  • Angelina Scrade
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2009

  • Katrin Bruch, Brakel
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2007

  • Sebastian Hollmann , Ahaus
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2007

  • Andreas Werner, Nordhorn
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2007

  • Sarah Maas
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2007

  • Michaela Büscher-Schäfer, Ahaus
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2007

  • Dorothee Wagner, Warendorf
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2007

  • Jana Danilovic, Osnabrück
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2007

  • Genevieve Schmitz
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2006

  • Cedric Lünnemann, Lingen
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2006

  • Robert Kreyß, Coesfeld
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2006

  • Julia Klein, Münster
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2006

  • Jan Hájek
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2006

  • Birthe Hoffmann, Steinfurt
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2006

  • Seda Özdemir, Lemgo
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2005

  • Soula Baltazi, Lingen
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2005

  • Jennifer Aschendorf, Ibbenbüren
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2005

  • Yvonne Wichtrup, Münster
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2002

  • Nadine Victor, Münster
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2001

  • Sonja Haslöwer, Osnabrück
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 2001

  • Sebastian Gausmann
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2001

  • Stefanie Böckmann, Damme
    Ausbildungsbeginn:2000

  • Cesar Salmeron, Werne
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 1999

  • Olaf Hillebrandt , Stadthagen
    Ausbildungsbeginn:1998

  • Wieland Still, Hagen
    Ausbildungsbeginn: 1996